Overzicht scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
02 dec 19:30 Erix 45+1 HSC '21 45+1
02 dec 20:00 HSC '21 45+1 FC Trias 45+1
02 dec 20:30 RKZVC 45+2 HSC '21 45+1
02 dec 21:00 HSC '21 45+1 Grol 45+1
03 dec 08:30 De Tubanters 1897 JO9-1 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO9-1
03 dec 08:30 Tubantia JO8-1 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO8-1JM
03 dec 08:30 Longa'30 JO13-2 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO13-2
03 dec 08:45 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO8-2 Sp. Neede JO8-2
03 dec 08:45 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO9-3 DEO JO9-2JM
03 dec 08:45 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO8-4 FC Eibergen JO8-3JM
03 dec 09:15 DEO JO10-1JM ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO10-3
03 dec 09:30 Hector JO9-1 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO9-2
03 dec 09:30 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO8-3JM Hoeve Vooruit JO8-1JM
03 dec 09:30 VIOS B. JO10-1JM ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO10-2
03 dec 09:45 I. Lenderink ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO11-1 Wilhelminaschool JO11-2
03 dec 09:45 K. Wijlens ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO12-2 Bon Boys JO12-2JM
03 dec 09:45 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO10-1 Quick '20 JO10-3
03 dec 11:00 UDI JO12-1JM ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO12-1
03 dec 11:15 R.A. Hoffmann ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO15-3 Wilhelminaschool JO15-2
03 dec 11:15 N.G.G. Lenderink ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO13-1JM Holten JO13-1JM
03 dec 12:00 DVS'33 Ermelo O23-1 HSC '21 O23-1
03 dec 12:45 Grol JO15-2JM ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO15-2
03 dec 13:00 AD '69 2 HSC '21 3
03 dec 13:00 A.Z. Zaami Tubantia 2 HSC '21 2
03 dec 13:00 HSC '21 1 Blauw Wit '66 1
03 dec 13:00 Anoniem Union JO19-1 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-1
03 dec 13:00 J. Maatkamp ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-1 HHC Hardenberg JO17-1
03 dec 13:00 J. Wilgenhof Bon Boys JO15-1 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO15-1
03 dec 13:00 Anoniem ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-3JM Ruurlo JO17-3
03 dec 13:00 R.A. Hoffmann ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-4 v.v. Twenthe JO17-1
03 dec 13:30 T.H.C.M. Sprenkeler Haaksbergen 3 HSC '21 5
03 dec 13:30 B.A. Lodeweges Ruurlo JO17-2 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-2
03 dec 14:30 HSC '21 4 Victoria '28 3
03 dec 14:30 HSC '21 6 NEO 5
03 dec 15:15 L.L.M. de Veer FC Trias JO19-4 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-3
04 dec 09:30 J.P.M. Scheinck Grol 9 (zon) HSC '21 4 (zon)
04 dec 11:15 HSC '21 2 (zon) GFC 2 (zon)
04 dec 14:00 N.H.H.J. Tunnissen Gemert (zon) HSC '21 1 (zon)
05 dec 21:00 D.A. Jansen ZVZ 2 (zaal) HSC '21 1 (zaal)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!